G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16-10 | History > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | History > | |
62 | 27 | 8 | 27 | 85-93 | History > | |
68 | 27 | 23 | 18 | 100-75 | History > | |
44 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 73-45 | History > | |
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21-11 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | History > | |
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14-7 | History > | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | History > | |
73 | 44 | 17 | 12 | 146-76 | History > | |
48 | 20 | 12 | 16 | 80-65 | History > | |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8-5 | History > | |
57 | 26 | 15 | 16 | 86-69 | History > | |
453 | 222 | 110 | 121 | 701-522 | History > | |
171 | 90 | 32 | 49 | 329-203 | History > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | History > | |
46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 89-58 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | History > | |
12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27-17 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | History > | |
19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 61-19 | History > | |
1103 | 549 | 251 | 303 | 1864-1289 |
W | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Osasuna | 0-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Sevilla | 1-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 17:30 | (A) | Valencia | 1-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Celta de Vigo | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 15:15 | (A) | Girona | 3-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (A) | Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Villarreal | 2-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 15:15 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 15:15 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao | 3-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-02-22 | 17:45 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | POff | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Alavés | 0-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Cádiz | 0-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 17:30 | (H) | Getafe | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Mallorca | 0-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 17:30 | (H) | Barcelona | 2-4 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Granada | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Alavés | 1-0 | L32 | |||
L | 2024-01-03 | 18:15 | (A) | Celta de Vigo | 2-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Girona | 1-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 15:15 | (A) | Real Sociedad | 0-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Rangers | 2-3 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:15 | (H) | Real Madrid | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 18:00 | (A) | CF Villanovense | 1-2 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:15 | (A) | Almería | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-30 | 17:45 | (A) | Sparta Praha | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Las Palmas | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 17:30 | (A) | Sevilla | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 4-1 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:15 | (H) | Mallorca | 2-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 19:30 | (A) | CD Hernán Cortés | 1-12 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 13:00 | (H) | Osasuna | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 17:45 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:15 | (A) | Getafe | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (A) | Alavés | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Valencia | 3-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Granada | 1-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 17:30 | (H) | Cádiz | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Rangers | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
12 |