L | 2021-05-19 | 12:30 | (A) | FC Van | 3-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-05-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Ararat Yerevan | 1-3 | F | |||
D | 2021-05-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Ararat Yerevan | 0-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-05-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Pyunik | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-04-26 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Noah | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-04-14 | 13:30 | (H) | Urartu | 1-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2021-04-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Shirak | 0-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2021-03-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Shirak | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-03-11 | 12:00 | (H) | BKMA | 4-0 | QF | |||
D | 2021-03-05 | 10:00 | (A) | Pyunik | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-02-28 | 10:00 | (H) | Lori | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-02-24 | 10:00 | (A) | Lori | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-11-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Italy | 9-1 | Grp.J | |||
L | 2019-11-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Greece | 0-1 | Grp.J | |||
L | 2019-08-31 | 14:00 | (H) | Shirak | 1-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2019-08-26 | 16:15 | (A) | Ararat Yerevan | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-08-17 | 14:15 | (H) | Urartu | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2019-08-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Lori | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2019-08-01 | 19:30 | (A) | Steaua Bucareste | 2-3 | 2QR | |||
L | 2019-07-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-3 | 2QR | |||
W | 2019-07-18 | 15:30 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 0-3 | 1QR | |||
W | 2019-07-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 3-1 | 1QR | |||
L | 2019-05-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Lori | 3-2 | D36 | |||
D | 2019-05-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Banants Yerevan | 1-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Artsakh | 1-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2019-05-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Shirak | 1-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-05-12 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 2-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-05-01 | 12:00 | (H) | Gandzasar FC | 2-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-04-27 | 11:00 | (A) | Pyunik | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-04-19 | 12:00 | (H) | Ararat Yerevan | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2019-04-14 | 13:00 | (A) | Gandzasar FC | 1-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2019-04-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Pyunik | 1-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 10:00 | (A) | Lori | 2-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-03-17 | 10:00 | (A) | Banants Yerevan | 3-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 10:00 | (A) | FC Artsakh | 0-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-03-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Shirak | 0-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-03-02 | 10:00 | (A) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 4-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2018-12-02 | 10:00 | (H) | Alashkert FC | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2018-11-28 | 10:00 | (H) | Gandzasar FC | 0-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-11-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Pyunik | 0-1 | D17 | |||
12 |