G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11-13 | History > | |
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-16 | History > | |
36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 45-59 | History > | |
16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24-16 | History > | |
40 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 45-62 | History > | |
146 | 57 | 51 | 38 | 186-163 | History > | |
40 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 51-45 | History > | |
23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 28-32 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | History > | |
26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 41-20 | History > | |
20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 26-28 | History > | |
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16-8 | History > | |
376 | 143 | 109 | 124 | 482-465 |
W | 2024-04-06 | 21:00 | (H) | Nacional Potosí | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 00:30 | (A) | Aurora | 4-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 00:00 | (H) | Aurora | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 00:00 | (H) | Royal Pari FC | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 23:30 | (A) | Oriente Petrolero | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 00:00 | (A) | Royal Pari FC | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 23:30 | (H) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 19:00 | (A) | Nacional Potosí | 3-3 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 23:30 | (H) | Royal Pari FC | 1-2 | QF | |||
W | 2023-12-07 | 00:00 | (H) | Always Ready | 2-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Vaca Díez | 0-3 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-11-29 | 23:00 | (A) | Royal Pari FC | 0-0 | QF | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 23:30 | (H) | Libertad Gran Mamoré | 0-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-11-23 | 23:30 | (A) | Aurora | 3-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 23:30 | (H) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 00:00 | (H) | Nacional Potosí | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Universitario de Vinto | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 00:30 | (A) | Independiente Petrolero | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 00:00 | (A) | The Strongest | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-10-10 | 01:30 | (H) | Royal Pari FC | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-10-06 | 01:00 | (A) | Guabirá | 2-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-08-25 | 01:30 | (H) | Real Santa Cruz | 1-3 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 01:00 | (A) | Real Tomayapo | 0-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-08-18 | 01:00 | (H) | Always Ready | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 00:30 | (H) | Palmaflor | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-08-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Vaca Díez | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 00:00 | (A) | Bolívar | 6-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-07-31 | 00:30 | (H) | Independiente Petrolero | 1-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-07-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Universitario de Vinto | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-07-20 | 01:00 | (A) | Nacional Potosí | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-07-17 | 00:30 | (H) | Nacional Potosí | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-07-13 | 01:00 | (H) | Universitario de Vinto | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-07-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Independiente Petrolero | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-06-29 | 23:00 | (A) | Santos | 0-0 | Grp.E | |||
L | 2023-06-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Always Ready | 2-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-06-08 | 01:00 | (H) | Audax Italiano | 1-2 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2023-06-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Vaca Díez | 3-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-05-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Libertad Gran Mamoré | 2-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-05-25 | 03:00 | (H) | Newell´s Old Boys | 2-3 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Aurora | 2-1 | D14 | |||
12 |