W | 2018-05-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2018-04-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Zenit B | 1-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2018-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Yenisey | 3-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2018-04-15 | 10:00 | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2018-04-11 | 13:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva B | 2-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2018-04-07 | 09:00 | (H) | Tambov | 0-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2018-03-31 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 3-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2018-03-24 | 08:00 | (H) | Sibir | 1-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2018-03-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Tyumen | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2018-03-10 | 08:00 | (H) | Dynamo St Petersburg | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2018-03-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Shinnik | 3-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2017-11-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2017-11-18 | 15:30 | (A) | Khimki | 3-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2017-11-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Avangard Kursk | 3-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2017-11-08 | 11:30 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2017-11-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod | 0-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2017-10-29 | 10:00 | (H) | Luch Vladivostok | 0-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2017-10-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Tosno | 0-0(6-5 pens) | L16 | |||
L | 2017-10-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Rotor Volgograd | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2017-10-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2017-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Zenit B | 2-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2017-09-30 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Yenisey | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2017-09-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2017-09-20 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | L32 | |||
L | 2017-09-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva B | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2017-09-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Tambov | 3-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2017-09-06 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 0-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2017-09-02 | 11:00 | (A) | Sibir | 1-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2017-08-27 | 13:00 | (H) | Tyumen | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2017-08-23 | 12:30 | (A) | Irtysh Omsk | 0-4 | 4E | |||
L | 2017-08-19 | 13:00 | (A) | Dynamo St Petersburg | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2017-08-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Shinnik | 1-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2017-08-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2017-08-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Khimki | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2017-07-30 | 13:00 | (H) | Avangard Kursk | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2017-07-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2017-07-22 | 13:00 | (H) | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod | 1-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2017-07-15 | 09:00 | (A) | Luch Vladivostok | 3-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2017-07-08 | 12:00 | (H) | Kuban Krasnodar | 1-4 | D1 | |||
L | 2017-05-21 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-5 | D30 | |||
12 |