D | 2024-04-07 | 17:30 | (A) | Lumezzane | 1-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Pergolettese | 2-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-03-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Pro Vercelli | 2-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-03-15 | 19:45 | (H) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 15:15 | (A) | Giana Erminio | 2-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Vicenza | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 13:00 | (A) | AC Renate | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (H) | Arzignano Chiampo | 4-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Pro Sesto | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 17:30 | (A) | Pro Patria | 0-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 17:30 | (H) | Trento | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Novara | 0-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 17:30 | (H) | Alessandria | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 17:30 | (A) | Legnago Salus | 0-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-08 | 19:30 | (H) | Mantova 1911 | 0-5 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Triestina | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Fiorenzuola | 3-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:15 | (A) | Atalanta U23 | 0-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Lumezzane | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Pergolettese | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Pro Vercelli | 3-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 19:45 | (A) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 17:30 | (H) | Giana Erminio | 3-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 13:00 | (A) | Vicenza | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | AC Renate | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Arzignano Chiampo | 1-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:15 | (A) | Pro Sesto | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 17:30 | (H) | Pro Patria | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (A) | Trento | 0-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 17:30 | (H) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Novara | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 17:30 | (A) | Alessandria | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Legnago Salus | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-09-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Mantova 1911 | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-05-14 | 18:30 | (H) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-05-11 | 19:30 | (H) | Pergolettese | 1-0 | POff | |||
W | 2023-04-22 | 16:30 | (A) | Mantova 1911 | 1-3 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-04-16 | 13:30 | (H) | Lecco | 3-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 13:30 | (A) | Trento | 0-1 | D36 | |||
12 |