G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 41-54 | 44 | 1 | 1 | W2 | LLLWW | details | |
QF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13-9 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F(R) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
37 | 12 | 6 | 19 | 55-67 | 44 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2014-11-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Mjondalen IF | 3-0 | F(R) | |||
D | 2014-11-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Mjondalen IF | 1-1 | F(R) | |||
W | 2014-11-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Haugesund | 2-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2014-11-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Sogndal | 2-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2014-10-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Bodo/Glimt | 2-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2014-10-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2014-10-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Start | 1-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2014-09-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Odd | 4-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2014-09-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2014-09-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Stromsgodset | 1-4 | D23 | |||
L | 2014-08-31 | 18:00 | (H) | Molde | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2014-08-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Valerenga | 3-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2014-08-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Rosenborg | 3-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2014-08-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Odd | 3-1 | QF | |||
W | 2014-08-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Aalesund | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2014-08-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Lillestrom | 4-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2014-07-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Viking | 0-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2014-07-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Stabaek | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2014-07-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Stromsgodset | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2014-07-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Viking | 0-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2014-06-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Ranheim IL | 4-2 | L16 | |||
L | 2014-06-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Odd | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2014-06-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Molde | 4-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2014-06-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Fyllingsdalen | 1-3 | 3R | |||
L | 2014-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Valerenga | 2-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2014-05-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Sogndal | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2014-05-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Bodo/Glimt | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2014-05-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Aalesund | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2014-05-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Stord | 1-2 | 2R | |||
D | 2014-05-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Start | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2014-04-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Haugesund | 1-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2014-04-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Rosenborg | 5-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2014-04-24 | 17:00 | (A) | IL Varegg | 2-3 | 1R | |||
W | 2014-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Lillestrom | 2-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2014-04-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2014-04-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Stabaek | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2014-03-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-0 | D1 |