G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DL | details | |
9.º | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32-37 | 37 | 0 | 0 | L2 | DLWLL | details | |
L16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 45-47 | 38 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2019-12-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Viking | 1-5 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-11-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Stromsgodset | 6-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-11-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Odd | 1-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2019-11-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Valerenga | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2019-10-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Bodo/Glimt | 1-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2019-10-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Molde | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Rosenborg | 0-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2019-09-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Haugesund | 0-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-09-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Kristiansund BK | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-09-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Lillestrom | 1-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-08-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Tromso | 2-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-08-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Mjondalen IF | 2-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-08-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Ranheim IL | 0-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-07-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Stabaek | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-07-18 | 20:00 | (A) | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | 1QR | |||
D | 2019-07-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Shamrock Rovers | 2-2 | 1QR | |||
D | 2019-07-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Mjondalen IF | 0-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2019-06-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Molde | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-06-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Ranheim IL | 4-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2019-06-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Lillestrom | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-06-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Sogndal | 1-2 | 3R | |||
D | 2019-06-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Haugesund | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-05-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Rosenborg | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-05-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Asane | 0-2 | 2R | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Bodo/Glimt | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-05-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-05-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Stabaek | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Ranheim IL | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-05-01 | (A) | Arna-Bjørnar | 1-6 | 1R | ||||
W | 2019-04-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Tromso | 1-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2019-04-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Valerenga | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2019-04-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Viking | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-04-10 | 17:30 | (H) | Kristiansund BK | 2-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Stromsgodset | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-03-30 | 14:30 | (A) | Odd | 3-2 | D1 |