W | 2020-03-14 | 17:20 | (A) | Halifax Town | 0-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2020-03-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 0-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2020-02-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Stockport County | 0-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2020-02-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 1-3 | D34 | |||
L | 2020-02-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 4-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2020-02-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Chorley | 1-0 | D35 | |||
D | 2020-02-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton United | 1-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2020-01-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Woking | 2-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2020-01-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Torquay United | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2020-01-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Harrogate Town | 0-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2020-01-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Barrow AFC | 7-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2020-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-12-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Dover Athletic | 0-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2019-12-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2019-12-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-11-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Wrexham | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-11-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Barnet | 5-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2019-11-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Stockport County | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2019-11-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 2-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 2-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-10-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Chorley | 0-4 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-10-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 2-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-10-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 1-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-10-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Torquay United | 2-4 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-10-05 | 17:20 | (A) | Harrogate Town | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-09-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Wrexham | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-09-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Barnet | 3-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-09-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Barrow AFC | 0-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2019-09-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 2-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2019-09-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2019-09-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Dover Athletic | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-08-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-08-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 1-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-08-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Notts County | 2-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2019-08-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-08-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Yeovil Town | 1-3 | D4 | |||
L | 2019-08-10 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2019-08-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Bromley FC | 3-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-08-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Halifax Town | 1-4 | D1 |