G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3QR | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | D1 | WWLLD | details | |
7.º | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 44-37 | 40 | 1 | 0 | W1 | DDWDW | details | |
F | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
43 | 18 | 14 | 11 | 74-46 | 46 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2019-12-08 | 12:15 | (H) | Viking | 0-1 | F | |||
W | 2019-12-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Odd | 4-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2019-11-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-11-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Viking | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2019-11-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Bodo/Glimt | 2-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-10-31 | 19:00 | (A) | Odd | 0-3 | SF | |||
D | 2019-10-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Stromsgodset | 2-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-10-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Molde | 3-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-10-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Rosenborg | 2-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-09-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Kristiansund BK | 2-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-09-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Mjondalen IF | 1-3 | QF | |||
D | 2019-09-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Brann | 0-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2019-09-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Mjondalen IF | 0-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-09-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Tromso | 2-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-08-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Lillestrom | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-08-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Valerenga | 1-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2019-08-15 | 19:30 | (A) | PSV | 0-0 | 3QR | |||
L | 2019-08-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Ranheim IL | 0-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-08-08 | 18:00 | (H) | PSV | 0-1 | 3QR | |||
D | 2019-08-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Stabaek | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-08-01 | 19:30 | (A) | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | 2QR | |||
W | 2019-07-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Sturm Graz | 2-0 | 2QR | |||
W | 2019-07-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Cliftonville | 5-1 | 1QR | |||
W | 2019-07-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Tromso | 5-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-07-11 | 19:45 | (A) | Cliftonville | 0-1 | 1QR | |||
D | 2019-07-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Viking | 0-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-06-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Valerenga | 1-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-06-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Strommen | 2-0(a.e.t.) | L16 | |||
L | 2019-06-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Odd | 3-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-06-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Bryne | 2-6 | 3R | |||
D | 2019-06-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Brann | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-05-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Mjondalen IF | 1-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-05-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Sotra SK | 1-3 | 2R | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Kristiansund BK | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-05-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Rosenborg | 0-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Bodo/Glimt | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Molde | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-05-01 | (A) | Akra IL | 0-4 | 1R | ||||
L | 2019-04-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Lillestrom | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2019-04-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Stabaek | 3-0 | D4 | |||
12 |