G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2S | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 20-15 | 51 | 1 | 1 | L1 | DDWWL | details | |
SF | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14-5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | D1 | WDDWD | details | |
1S | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5-6 | 21 | 0 | 1 | W1 | LDLDW | details | |
3S | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D2 | WDD | details | |
43 | 14 | 22 | 7 | 44-29 | 102 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2021-11-19 | 00:00 | (A) | Vitória | 2-2(5-6 pens) | 3S | |||
L | 2021-11-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Ituano | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 21:00 | (H) | Paysandu | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-10-27 | 01:30 | (H) | Vitória | 1-1 | 3S | |||
W | 2021-10-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Criciúma | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2021-10-20 | 23:30 | (H) | Imperatriz | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2021-10-16 | 23:00 | (A) | Criciúma | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-10-12 | 00:00 | (A) | Paysandu | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 21:00 | (H) | Ituano | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Santa Cruz | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-09-20 | 00:00 | (H) | Jacuipense | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 20:00 | (A) | Manaus FC | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-09-06 | 00:00 | (H) | Tombense | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-08-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Altos | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-08-21 | 00:00 | (H) | Floresta-CE | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-08-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Volta Redonda | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-08-08 | 22:00 | (H) | Paysandu | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-07-31 | 19:00 | (A) | Ferroviário | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-07-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Santa Cruz | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-07-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Jacuipense | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-07-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Manaus FC | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-07-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Tombense | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-06-26 | 00:00 | (H) | Altos | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-06-19 | 19:30 | (A) | Floresta-CE | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-06-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Volta Redonda | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-06-08 | 00:00 | (A) | Paysandu | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-06-03 | 00:30 | (H) | Campinense | 0-0(4-5 pens) | SF | |||
D | 2021-05-29 | 21:00 | (H) | Ferroviário | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-05-23 | 23:30 | (H) | Atlético-PB | 5-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-05-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Nacional-PB | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-05-13 | 00:00 | (A) | Campinense | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-05-06 | 00:00 | (H) | São Paulo Crystal | 2-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-04-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Perilima | 2-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-04-22 | 00:00 | (H) | Treze | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-04-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Sousa | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-04-10 | 22:15 | (A) | Santa Cruz | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-05 | 23:30 | (H) | Confiança | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-04-01 | 19:30 | (A) | Treze | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-03-26 | 00:00 | (H) | Ceará | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-03-21 | 23:00 | (A) | CRB | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
12 |