D | 2024-04-27 | 12:30 | (H) | Liverpool | 2-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Crystal Palace | 5-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-04-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | QF | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Fulham | 0-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-04-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Bayer Leverkusen | 2-0 | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Wolverhampton | 1-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-04-02 | 20:15 | (H) | Tottenham | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 12:30 | (A) | Newcastle | 4-3 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Aston Villa | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-14 | 17:45 | (H) | SC Freiburg | 5-0 | L16 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Burnley | 2-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-03-07 | 20:00 | (A) | SC Freiburg | 1-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Everton | 1-3 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Brentford | 4-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Nottingham Forest | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Arsenal | 0-6 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (A) | Manchester United | 3-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-02-01 | 19:30 | (H) | Bournemouth | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Sheffield United | 2-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Bristol City | 1-0 | 3R | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Bristol City | 1-1 | 3R | |||
D | 2024-01-02 | 19:30 | (H) | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-28 | 20:15 | (A) | Arsenal | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 12:30 | (H) | Manchester United | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-20 | 20:00 | (A) | Liverpool | 5-1 | QF | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Wolverhampton | 3-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-14 | 20:00 | (H) | SC Freiburg | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Fulham | 5-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-07 | 20:15 | (A) | Tottenham | 1-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Crystal Palace | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-30 | 17:45 | (A) | TSC Backa Topola | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Burnley | 1-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Nottingham Forest | 3-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Olympiacos | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Brentford | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 19:30 | (H) | Arsenal | 3-1 | 4R | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 13:00 | (H) | Everton | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-26 | 17:45 | (A) | Olympiacos | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (A) | Aston Villa | 4-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Newcastle | 2-2 | D8 | |||
12 |