G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 58-68 | 114 | 2 | 3 | L2 | LWDLL | details | |
42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 58-68 | 114 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
L | 2021-05-29 | 12:30 | (H) | Stockport County | 0-1 | D46 | |||
L | 2021-05-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 4-3 | D35 | |||
D | 2021-05-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 0-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2021-05-15 | 15:00 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 3-1 | D44 | |||
L | 2021-05-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2021-05-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Wrexham | 3-0 | D43 | |||
L | 2021-05-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Halifax Town | 0-3 | D42 | |||
W | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 0-2 | D41 | |||
W | 2021-04-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 3-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 5-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2021-04-17 | 12:30 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 1-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2021-03-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnet | 3-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2021-03-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Notts County | 2-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Notts County | 2-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2021-03-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2021-03-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Woking | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2021-03-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-03-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-03-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Barnet | 1-4 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-02-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-02-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Weymouth | 3-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-02-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 2-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-02-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Altrincham | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-02-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-02-06 | 17:30 | (A) | Stockport County | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-01-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 4-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-01-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Weymouth | 0-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Torquay United | 2-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2020-12-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 3-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2020-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Torquay United | 6-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-12-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Bromley FC | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-12-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Eastleigh | 1-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 1-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2020-11-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2020-10-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-10-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Sutton United | 1-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2020-10-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2020-10-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Halifax Town | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2020-10-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Wrexham | 0-1 | D3 | |||
12 |