G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
9.º | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 70-45 | 77 | 3 | 1 | L1 | DWWWL | details | |
3R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
48 | 21 | 13 | 14 | 72-49 | 77 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-20 | 12:15 | (H) | Rochdale | 1-2 | D46 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 0-2 | D45 | |||
W | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 4-2 | D43 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 0-3 | D44 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Woking | 0-0 | D41 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 0-0 | D40 | |||
W | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-0 | D39 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | D38 | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Altrincham | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 4-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 1-2 | D35 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 0-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | York City | 0-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 0-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 3-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Halifax Town | 3-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Barnet | 1-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnet | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidderminster | 1-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Hampton & Richmond | 2-2(2-4 pens) | 3R | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Gateshead | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 2-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 2-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 3-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 5-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Yeovil Town | 2-0 | 4QR | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Oxford City | 2-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Rochdale | 2-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 1-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | York City | 3-0 | D9 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 48 | 8 | 0.17 | 47 | 1 | 4189 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 44 | 8 | 0.18 | 43 | 1 | 3870 | 13 | 1 | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 42 | 1 | 0.02 | 42 | - | 3777 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 42 | 4 | 0.10 | 41 | 1 | 3699 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 41 | 18 | 0.44 | 41 | - | 3514 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 40 | 3 | 0.07 | 32 | 8 | 2628 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 37 | 3 | 0.08 | 37 | - | 3299 | 5 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 35 | 1 | 3167 | 11 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | - | 2999 | 7 | - | 1 | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 34 | 6 | 0.18 | 25 | 9 | 2205 | 3 | 1 | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |