L | 2024-04-20 | 12:15 | (A) | Chesterfield | 3-2 | D46 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 2-1 | D45 | |||
W | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 3-1 | D39 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnet | 2-2 | D44 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 2-3 | D43 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 4-0 | D42 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Rochdale | 1-0 | D41 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 4-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 4-2 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 4-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 1-3 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Southend United | 1-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 1-3 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Halifax Town | 2-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 1-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | York City | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Bromley FC | 0-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 0-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidderminster | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 3-0 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 1-4 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | York City | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford United | 2-0 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 3-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 4-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Barnet | 3-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Weston Super Mare | 0-3 | 4QR | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Rochdale | 2-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Altrincham | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Gateshead | 3-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Southend United | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 0-1 | D9 | |||
12 |