Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Twitter
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Serie A
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
21 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
3 Wins
Least Wins
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
25 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+4 Pts.
4 Wins
Least Wins
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
7 Wins
Least Wins
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+4 Pts.
9 Wins
Least Wins
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
8 Wins
Least Wins
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
64
TV
25
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
U18 Premier League
Premier League 2
FT
U18PL
D13
Stoke City
U18
1
Manchester City
U18
3
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Manchester United
U18
3
Everton
U18
1
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Sunderland
U18
2
Middlesbrough
U18
4
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Wolverhampton
U18
3
Derby County
U18
1
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Brighton & Hove Albion
U18
3
Aston Villa
U18
2
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Chelsea
U18
1
Norwich City
U18
2
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Tottenham
U18
3
Arsenal
U18
2
04/05 - 11:00
90+'
WSL
D21
Everton
Wom.
2
Tottenham
Wom.
2
04/05 - 12:00
90+'
PL2
L16
Reading
U21
2
Middlesbrough
U21
0
04/05 - 12:00
90+'
U18PL
D25
Newcastle
U18
2
Leeds United
U18
1
04/05 - 12:00
90+'
U18PL
D25
West Bromwich
U18
2
Reading
U18
3
04/05 - 12:00
90+'
PL
D36
Arsenal
2
Bournemouth
0
04/05 - 12:30
88'
CH
D46
Birmingham City
1
Norwich City
0
04/05 - 12:30
90+'
CH
D46
Coventry City
1
QPR
2
04/05 - 12:30
90+'
CH
D46
Ipswich Town
2
Huddersfield Town
0
04/05 - 12:30
90'
CH
D46
Leeds United
1
Southampton
2
04/05 - 12:30
90+'
CH
D46
Leicester City
0
Blackburn Rovers
1
04/05 - 12:30
90+'
CH
D46
Middlesbrough
3
Watford
1
04/05 - 12:30
90'
CH
D46
Plymouth Argyle
1
Hull City
0
04/05 - 12:30
89'
CH
D46
Rotherham
5
Cardiff City
2
04/05 - 12:30
90+'
CH
D46
Stoke City
4
Bristol City
0
04/05 - 12:30
88'
CH
D46
Sunderland
0
Sheffield Wed.
2
04/05 - 12:30
90+'
CH
D46
Swansea City
R
0
Millwall
R
1
04/05 - 12:30
89'
CH
D46
West Bromwich
3
Preston North End
0
04/05 - 12:30
87'
U18PL
D25
Nottingham Forest
U18
2
Blackburn Rovers
U18
1
04/05 - 12:30
60'
D1
D34
Real Sociedad
2
Las Palmas
0
04/05 - 13:00
60'
WSL
D21
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wom.
0
Aston Villa
Wom.
0
04/05 - 13:00
22'
D1
D32
Le Havre
0
Strasbourg
0
04/05 - 14:00
D1
D32
Stuttgart
Bayern München
04/05 - 14:30
D1
D32
Werder Bremen
Borussia M´gladbach
04/05 - 14:30
D1
D32
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
04/05 - 14:30
D1
D32
Wolfsburg
Darmstadt 98
04/05 - 14:30
PL
D36
Brentford
Fulham
04/05 - 15:00
PL
D36
Burnley
Newcastle
04/05 - 15:00
PL
D36
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
04/05 - 15:00
PL
POff
Celtic
Hearts
04/05 - 15:00
PL
POff
Dundee FC
St. Mirren
04/05 - 15:00
PL
POut
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
04/05 - 15:00
PL
POut
Motherwell
Livingston
04/05 - 15:00
PL
POut
Ross County
Hibernian
04/05 - 15:00
D1
D34
Real Madrid
Cádiz
04/05 - 15:15
NLN
F
Brackley Town
Boston United
04/05 - 15:30
D1
D32
Monaco
Clermont
04/05 - 16:00
SA
D35
Monza
Lazio
04/05 - 17:00
PL
D36
Manchester City
Wolverhampton
04/05 - 17:30
D1
D34
Girona
Barcelona
04/05 - 17:30
D1
D32
FC Köln
SC Freiburg
04/05 - 17:30
D1
D32
Metz
Rennes
04/05 - 18:00
L1
POff
Oxford United
Peterborough United
04/05 - 19:45
SA
D35
Sassuolo
Internazionale
04/05 - 19:45
D1
D34
Mallorca
Atlético de Madrid
04/05 - 20:00
D1
D32
Brest
Nantes
04/05 - 20:00
MLS
Grp.East
Inter Miami CF
NY Red Bulls
05/05 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.West
Real Salt Lake
Sporting KC
05/05 - 02:30
SA
D35
Cagliari
Lecce
05/05 - 11:30
U17W
Grp.A
England
Wom. U17
Norway
Wom. U17
05/05 - 12:00
D1
D34
Osasuna
Real Betis
05/05 - 13:00
PL
POff
Rangers
Kilmarnock
05/05 - 13:00
PL2
L16
Liverpool
U21
Crystal Palace
U21
05/05 - 13:00
PL
D36
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
05/05 - 14:00
PL
D36
Chelsea
West Ham
05/05 - 14:00
SA
D35
Hellas Verona
Fiorentina
05/05 - 14:00
SA
D35
Empoli
Frosinone
05/05 - 14:00
WSL
D21
Liverpool
Wom.
Manchester United
Wom.
05/05 - 14:00
FT
U18PL
D13
Stoke City
U18
1
Manchester City
U18
3
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Manchester United
U18
3
Everton
U18
1
04/05 - 11:00
90+'
WSL
D21
Everton
Wom.
2
Tottenham
Wom.
2
04/05 - 12:00
90+'
PL
D36
Arsenal
2
Bournemouth
0
04/05 - 12:30
88'
CH
D46
Birmingham City
1
Norwich City
0
04/05 - 12:30
90+'
CH
D46
Ipswich Town
2
Huddersfield Town
0
04/05 - 12:30
90'
CH
D46
Leeds United
1
Southampton
2
04/05 - 12:30
60'
D1
D34
Real Sociedad
2
Las Palmas
0
04/05 - 13:00
D1
D34
Real Madrid
Cádiz
04/05 - 15:15
NLN
F
Brackley Town
Boston United
04/05 - 15:30
D1
D32
Monaco
Clermont
04/05 - 16:00
SA
D35
Monza
Lazio
04/05 - 17:00
PL
D36
Manchester City
Wolverhampton
04/05 - 17:30
D1
D34
Girona
Barcelona
04/05 - 17:30
D1
D32
FC Köln
SC Freiburg
04/05 - 17:30
D1
D32
Metz
Rennes
04/05 - 18:00
SA
D35
Sassuolo
Internazionale
04/05 - 19:45
L1
POff
Oxford United
Peterborough United
04/05 - 19:45
D1
D34
Mallorca
Atlético de Madrid
04/05 - 20:00
D1
D32
Brest
Nantes
04/05 - 20:00
SA
D35
Cagliari
Lecce
05/05 - 11:30
D1
D34
Osasuna
Real Betis
05/05 - 13:00
PL
POff
Rangers
Kilmarnock
05/05 - 13:00
SA
D35
Hellas Verona
Fiorentina
05/05 - 14:00
SA
D35
Empoli
Frosinone
05/05 - 14:00
90+'
PL
D36
Arsenal
2
Bournemouth
0
04/05 - 12:30
PL
D36
Brentford
Fulham
04/05 - 15:00
PL
D36
Burnley
Newcastle
04/05 - 15:00
PL
D36
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
04/05 - 15:00
PL
D36
Manchester City
Wolverhampton
04/05 - 17:30
PL
D36
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
05/05 - 14:00
PL
D36
Chelsea
West Ham
05/05 - 14:00
SA
D35
Monza
Lazio
04/05 - 17:00
SA
D35
Sassuolo
Internazionale
04/05 - 19:45
SA
D35
Cagliari
Lecce
05/05 - 11:30
SA
D35
Hellas Verona
Fiorentina
05/05 - 14:00
SA
D35
Empoli
Frosinone
05/05 - 14:00
60'
D1
D34
Real Sociedad
2
Las Palmas
0
04/05 - 13:00
D1
D34
Real Madrid
Cádiz
04/05 - 15:15
D1
D34
Girona
Barcelona
04/05 - 17:30
D1
D34
Mallorca
Atlético de Madrid
04/05 - 20:00
D1
D34
Osasuna
Real Betis
05/05 - 13:00
D1
D32
Stuttgart
Bayern München
04/05 - 14:30
D1
D32
Werder Bremen
Borussia M´gladbach
04/05 - 14:30
D1
D32
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
04/05 - 14:30
D1
D32
Wolfsburg
Darmstadt 98
04/05 - 14:30
D1
D32
FC Köln
SC Freiburg
04/05 - 17:30
FT
U18PL
D13
Stoke City
U18
1
Manchester City
U18
3
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Manchester United
U18
3
Everton
U18
1
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Sunderland
U18
2
Middlesbrough
U18
4
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Wolverhampton
U18
3
Derby County
U18
1
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Brighton & Hove Albion
U18
3
Aston Villa
U18
2
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Chelsea
U18
1
Norwich City
U18
2
04/05 - 11:00
FT
U18PL
D25
Tottenham
U18
3
Arsenal
U18
2
04/05 - 11:00
90+'
U18PL
D25
Newcastle
U18
2
Leeds United
U18
1
04/05 - 12:00
90+'
U18PL
D25
West Bromwich
U18
2
Reading
U18
3
04/05 - 12:00
87'
U18PL
D25
Nottingham Forest
U18
2
Blackburn Rovers
U18
1
04/05 - 12:30
90+'
PL2
L16
Reading
U21
2
Middlesbrough
U21
0
04/05 - 12:00
PL2
L16
Liverpool
U21
Crystal Palace
U21
05/05 - 13:00
Olimpo
Argentina
m
Bahía Blanca (ARG)
m
established in 1910
A
menu
Transfers 2016
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
IN 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Marcelo Escudero
Fortaleza
-
Roberto González
San Martin San Juan
-
Cristian Baz
Club Comunicaciones
-
Jorge Cervera
Nueva Chicago
-
Emanuel Orieta
Guillermo Brown
-
Gustavo Savóia
Olmedo
-
Horacio Carballo
San Martin San Juan
-
Raul Muñoz
Brown De Arrecifes
-
Raul Ruiz
Racing Club
-
Sergio Watson
General Paz Juniors
-
Gilberto Palacios
3 de Febrero
-
Joel Sacks
At. Rafaela
-
Leandro Corulo
All Boys
-
Walter Acuña
Rosario Central
-
Luis Rueda
Quilmes
-
Luciano Zavagno
Estudiantes
-
Diego Cogliandro
Chacarita Jrs
-
Juan Casado
Belgrano
-
Ricardo Pérez
Gimnasia
-
Mario Paglialunga
Tigre
-
Jorge Figal
Independiente
-
Pablo Míguez
Alianza Lima
-
Jean Barrientos
Racing
-
Diego Sosa
Armenio
-
Fernando González
Temperley
-
Brian Ferreira
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Francisco Pizzini
Independiente
-
Claudio Rotondi
Rosario Puerto Belgrano
-
Luis Asprilla
América de Cali
-
Joel Amoroso
Unión Mar del Plata
-
Maximiliano Pérez
Fénix
-
Leonel Peralta
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Martin Asencio
Huracán
-
Adrián Gabbarini
Tigre
-
Lautaro Belleggia
Unión
-
Ezequiel Vidal
Delfín SC
-
Matias Mayer
Unión
-
Ramón Lentini
San Martín Tucumán
-
Mauricio Rosales
Estudiantes
-
Lucas Villarruel
Huracán
-
Guido Villar
Unión
-
David Depetris
Huracán
-
David Depetris
Huracán
-
Cristian Nasuti
Vélez Sarsfield
-
José D’Angelo
Gimnasia
-
Sebastián Anchoverri
San Telmo
-
Julián Fernández
All Boys
-
Nicolás Álvarez
Villa Dálmine
-
José Correa
Tigre
-
Víctor López
At. Rafaela
-
Pérez Guedes
Temperley
-
Nicolás Pantaleone
Tigre
-
Rodrigo Cabalucci
Douglas Haig
-
Emiliano Tellechea
Independiente del Valle
-
Fernando Coniglio
Chacarita Jrs
-
Federico Freire
Univ. San Martín
-
Lucas Villarruel
Huracán
-
Carlos Rodríguez
Plaza Colonia
-
Yonathan Cabral
Racing Club
-
Matías Cahais
Veracruz
-
Cristian Guaymas
Tigre
-
Miguel Angel Wirtz
Almirante Brown
-
José Zelaya
Talleres
-
Eduardo Iachetti
Juventud Antoniana
-
Eduardo Iachetti
Olmedo
-
Juan Quiroga
Gimnasia
-
Matías Porcari
Juventud
-
Hugo Colace
All Boys
-
Luciano Nequecaur
All Boys
-
Marcelo Vidal
Independiente
-
Nicolás Royón
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Hernán Encina
Rosario Central
-
Gonzalo Klusener
Talleres
-
Marcelo Herrera
Lanús
-
Daniel González
Gimnasia
-
Luis Tomé
The Strongest
-
Elías Borrego
San Luis de Quillota
-
Juan Ignacio Sills
Universidad de Chile
-
Mauricio Cuero
FC Vaslui
-
Juan Olivares
Crucero del Norte
-
Ezequiel Viola
Juventud Antoniana
-
David Achucarro
Godoy Cruz
-
Gaona Lugo
Boca Juniors
-
Jacobo Mansilla
Colón
-
Angel Alonso
Club Comunicaciones
-
Miguel Borja
Livorno
-
Juan Manuel Cobo
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Javier Reina
Millonarios
-
Fabían Albornoz
Gimnasia
-
Joel Acosta
Boca Juniors
-
Sebastian Gallegos
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
-
Mario Alvarez
Din. Tirana
-
Roberto Depietri
Unión
-
Nestor Di Crocce
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
Luis Alberto Diaz
Chaco For Ever
-
Luis Alberto Diaz
Huracán
-
Gustavo Echaniz
Almirante Brown
-
Walter Acuña
Rosario Central
-
Roberto Galarza
Quilmes
-
Roberto Galarza
Racing Club
-
Lucio Ramos
Brown De Arrecifes
-
Renato Riggio
Independiente
-
Walter Sarti
Bella Vista
-
Sergio Seguel
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Sergio Albornoz
Juventud Antoniana
-
Leonardo Aguirre
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Alexis Cabrera
San Lorenzo
-
Alex Bolaños
Barcelona SC
-
Sebastián García
Independiente
-
Joaquín Susvielles
Villa Mitre
-
Roberto Saavedra
Argentinos Juniors
-
Lucas Piris
Lanús
-
Sergio Escudero
Alvarado
-
Fernando Ruben Clementz
Quilmes
-
Lucas Brizuela
Instituto
-
Milton Rodriguez
Instituto
-
Fabián Fernández
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Roberto Cabrera
Instituto
-
Juan José Ferrer
San Martín Tucumán
-
Hector Vargas
Estudiantes
-
Gilberto Palacios
Tacuary
-
Luis Vila
Santamarina
-
Lucas Argüello
Chaco For Ever
-
Lucas Argüello
Juv. Unida Universitario
-
Rodrigo Herrera
Sansinena
-
Nelson Da Silva
Sportivo Peñarol
-
Iván Antúnez
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Facundo Affranchino
Olmedo
-
Alejandro Toledo
Club Guemes
-
Juan Lungarzo
Independiente Chivilcoy
-
Martin Pucheta
Sportivo Peñarol
-
Franco Flores
Deportivo Madryn
-
Fabio Giménez
Deportivo Madryn
-
Federico Freire
Alianza Huánuco
-
Claudio Cevasco
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
-
Sebastián Álvarez
Ciudad De Bolívar
-
Mauro Laspada
Unión
-
Pablo Fernández
Banfield
-
Julio Cesar Gaona
Rosario Central
-
Juan Pablo Raponi
Oxford United
-
Alexis Cabrera
CAI
-
Diego Cogliandro
Chacarita Jrs
-
Juan Casado
The Strongest
-
Fabían Albornoz
Belgrano
-
Walter Sarti
Sporting Punta Alta
-
Agustín Bellone
Huracán Comodoro
-
Juan Perotti
Olimpo
-
Alejo Blanco
Guillermo Brown
-
Martín García
Defensores Belgrano
-
Aldo Araujo
Talleres
-
Leandro González
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Agustín Osinaga
Douglas Haig
-
Nicolás Caprio
Carabobo FC
-
Julio César Cáceres
Cibao FC
-
Rodrigo Acosta
Juventud
-
Maximiliano Osurak
Sol de América
-
Martín Jourdan
Plaza Colonia
-
Agustín Paredes
Sportivo Peñarol
-
Julio López
Sol de América
-
Leandro Larrea
Juventud Unida G.
-
Marcos Valor
Atlético Tucumán
-
Juan Albertinazzi
Racing de Córdoba
-
Lionel Segovia
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Sebastián Fernández
Ferro de General Pico
-
Emmanuel García
Guillermo Brown
-
Jonathan Fleita
Guillermo Brown
-
Enzo Coacci
Temperley
-
Nereo Champagne
Rayo Majadahonda
-
Julio Montero
Sportivo Peñarol
-
Nahuel Barragán
Argentinos Juniors
-
Diego Sosa
Universitario Tandil
-
Jonathan Chacón
Club Comunicaciones
-
Elías Fugas
Colón
-
Franco Coronel
Defensores de Belgrano V.R
-
Enzo Martínez
Gimnasia
-
Abel Méndez
Guillermo Brown
-
Héctor Cativa
Atlético Tucumán
-
Guido Villar
Barracas Central
-
Juan Perotti
Liniers
-
Joaquín Bahía
Oschirese
-
Lucas Mancinelli
Temperley
-
Ezequiel Viola
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Agustín Cattaneo
Club Comunicaciones
-
Raúl Iberbia
Los Andes
-
Lucas Lazo
Central Córdoba Rosario
-
Salvador Sánchez
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Gabriel Graciani
San Martín Tucumán
-
Nicolas Pinto
Boca Juniors
-
Marcelo Argüello
Universitario Sucre
-
Matías Persia
Deportivo Maipú
-
Marcelo Argüello
Universitario Sucre
-
Manuel De Iriondo
Unión
-
Matías Gallegos
Unión
-
José Villarreal
Chacarita Jrs
-
Fermin Holgado
Almirante Brown
-
Frank Pacheco
Envigado
-
Luis Vila
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Maximiliano Fornari
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Michael Covea
Dep. La Guaira
-
Pedro Silva
Middlesbrough
-
Tomás Costa
Peñarol
-
Franco Bellocq
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Sergio Ojeda
Independiente
-
Jorge Carranza
Colón
-
Gonzalo Porras
Nacional
-
Renzo Ramírez
Danubio
-
Daniel Ibañez
San Lorenzo
-
Ezequiel Vidal
Juventud
-
Diego Ledesma
Sacachispas
-
Nahuel Salazar
San Jorge de Tucumán
-
Fabricio Lenci
Los Andes
-
Aldo Araujo
Talleres
-
Pablo Ortega
Club Guemes
-
Kevin Cardozo
Lanús
-
Juan Almada
Emelec
-
Federico Cosentino
Huracán Las Heras
-
Cristian Amarilla
Deportes Valdivia
-
Lucas Álvarez
Acassuso
-
Miguel Lemme
Talleres
-
Renzo Ramírez
Danubio
-
Franco Olego
LDU Portoviejo
-
Ezequiel Ham
Santamarina
-
Lucas Seimandi
Mitre
-
Mauro Sabatini
Zulia
-
Nicolás Benavidez
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Facundo Silva
Instituto
-
Braian Guille
Racing Club
-
Franco Lefiñir
Tiro Federal
-
Pedro Galván
Hapoel Rishon
-
Gustavo Mendoza
Juventud Antoniana
-
Pablo Fernández
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Maximiliano Méndez
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Guillermo Pfund
Club Comunicaciones
-
Álbaro Jiménez
San Jorge de Tucumán
-
Lucas Salas
Asteras Tripolis
-
Rodrigo Saracho
San Lorenzo
-
Rodrigo Saracho
San Lorenzo
-
Elías Borrego
San Luis de Quillota
-
Gabriel Tellas
Chacarita Jrs
-
Julio Cesar Gaona
Unión Española
-
José Valencia
Portland Timbers
-
Pablo Mannara
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Matías Villavicencio
Huracán
-
Salustiano Candia
Godoy Cruz
-
Mariano Martínez
Almagro
-
Cristian Tavio
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Mancinelli
Villa Mitre
-
Javier Páez
Dep. Quito
-
Javier Páez
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Cauteruchi
Santiago Morning
-
Jesús Méndez
River Plate
-
Domínguez
Vélez Sársfield
-
Juan Raponi
Banfield
-
José Luís García
San Lorenzo
-
Alvaro Mello
Tacuarembó
-
Hugo Barrientos
At. Rafaela
-
Marcos Gutiérrez
Newell´s
-
Juan Pietravallo
Vélez Sársfield
-
Cristian Bardaro
Vélez Sársfield
-
Ariel Franco
Banfield
-
Luis Adrián Medero
San Lorenzo
-
Juan Di Alessio
Lanús
-
José Ramírez
Quilmes
-
Silvio Carrario
Deportivo Petare
-
Silvio Carrario
Argentinos Juniors
-
Dario Fernandez
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Ismael Blanco
Libertad
-
Leandro Fleitas
Argentinos Juniors
-
Alejandro Delorte
Gimnasia
-
Christian Diaz
Almería
-
Leonardo Mas
Chacarita Jrs
-
Domingo Zalazar
Defensa y Justicia
-
Máximo Lucas
Tecos FC
-
Juan Tejera
Central Español
-
Facundo Imboden
Boca Juniors
-
Diego Galván
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Emerson Panigutti
Dep. Petare
-
Fram Pacheco
Real Cartagena
-
Bianchi Arce
San Lorenzo
-
Diego Caballero
Estudiantes
-
Néstor Bareiro
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Juan Manuel Cobo
Thrasyvoulos
-
Pablo Monsalvo
Huracán
-
Sebastián Longo
At. Tucumán
-
Nereo Champagne
San Lorenzo
-
Nahuel Fioretto
Lanús
-
Iván Furios
Aldosivi
-
Víctor Gómez
Armenio
-
Juan Carpinello
Defensa y Justicia
-
David Vega
Defensa y Justicia
-
Eduardo Casais
Instituto
-
Federico Barrionuevo
Defensa y Justicia
-
Sergio Santin
Caxias
-
Lucas Rodríguez
Tiro Federal
-
Marcelo Mosset
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Martín Rolle
CAI
-
Facundo Castillón
Tiro Federal
-
Pablo Jerez
Colón
-
Martín Aguirre
Godoy Cruz
-
Nicolas Cambiasso
Defensores
-
Lucas Concistre
Instituto
-
Diego Barrado
Colón
-
Facundo Diz
Tigre
-
Marcos Pirchio
Estudiantes
-
Francou
Olimpia
-
Roberto Brum
Nacional Montevideo
-
Eial Strahman
Talleres
-
Alejandro Delorte
Dep. Táchira
-
Tombolini
Instituto
-
Diego Reynoso
San Martin de San Juan
-
Claudio Cabrera
Argentinos Juniors
-
Walter Zunino
Instituto
-
Hernán Diaz
Banfield
-
Gustavo Pinto
Newell´s
-
Ceferino Díaz
Dep. Quito
-
Leonardo Ferreyra
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Ignacio Ithurralde
Monterrey
-
S. Dubarbier
Gimnasia
-
Navarro Montoya
N.Chicago
-
Carlos Araujo
Newell´s
-
Rogelio Martinez
Lanús
-
Ángel Morales
Banfield
-
Juan Carrizo
PSV
-
S. González
Veracruz
-
Jorge Torales
Olmedo
-
Jorge Martínez
N.Chicago
-
Tucu Saavedra
Quilmes
-
Gustavo Pinto
Godoy Cruz
-
Josemir Lujambio
Banfield
-
Javier Robles
Santiago Wanderers
-
Carlos Roa
Albacete
-
Gabriel Oyola
Talleres
-
Cristian Castillo
Al-Nasr
-
Leandro Desábato
Estudiantes
-
Marcelo Sarmiento
Litex Lovech
-
Gonzalo Choy
Gimnasia
-
M. Bustamante
Vélez Sársfield
-
Gastón Esmerado
Lanús
-
Sebastián Malandra
San Martin San Juan
-
David Solari
AC Chioggia
-
Hernán Buján
Morelia
-
Gustavo Pinto
Emelec
-
Ariel Garcé
Colón
-
Jorge De Olivera
Nueva Chicago
-
Marcelo Barreña
Nueva Chicago
-
Ezequiel Maggiolo
Estudiantes
-
Leandro Benitez
Estudiantes
-
Fernando Gutiérrez
Estudiantes Tecos
-
Pablo Rodríguez
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Luis Vallenilla
Deportivo Cuenca
-
Héctor González
Caracas FC
-
Walter Vílchez
Alianza Lima
-
Juan Fernandez
San Lorenzo
-
Maxi Estévez
Zacatepec
-
Hanuch
Sporting
-
José María Basanta
Estudiantes
-
Darío Marra
Chacarita Jrs
-
Diego Galván
Beira-Mar
-
Hugo Costela
Defensor Sporting
-
Leonardo Ulloa
San Lorenzo
-
Jorge Martínez
Independiente
-
Gerardo Solana
Gimnasia
-
Gabriel Díaz
Lanús
-
Darío Capogrosso
Deportivo Merlo
-
Matías Soto Torres
Unión
-
Gonzalo García
Racing Club
-
Sánchez Sotelo
Rapid Bucuresti
-
Gustavo Bou
River Plate
-
Nahuel Benítez
San Lorenzo
-
Adrían Martínez
San Lorenzo
-
Choy González
Gimnasia
-
Federico García
At. Rafaela
-
Diego Romero
Patronato
-
Fernando Meza
San Lorenzo
-
Marcelo Perugini
Villa Mitre
-
Silvestre Capparuccia
Tiro Federal
-
Matías Villavicencio
Central Norte
-
Roy González
Universidad de Chile
-
Leandro Avila
Chacarita Jrs
-
Esteban Gil
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Fernando Ruben Clementz
At. Rafaela
-
Christian Manfredi
Talleres
-
Jorge Vivaldo
Chacarita Jrs
-
Leonardo Gil
CAI
-
Néstor Moiraghi
Defensor Sporting
-
Jonathan Blanco
Aldosivi
-
Marcelo Vega
Aldosivi
-
Pablo Miranda
Godoy Cruz
-
Dani González
Atlético Fénix
-
Marcos Riquelme
Atlético Fénix
-
Gerardo Solana
Alianza Cutral-Có
-
Rodrigo Canosa
Rampla Juniors
-
Cristian Trombetta
Jaguares
-
Matías Soto Torres
Unión
-
Pérez Guedes
Racing Club
-
Paulo Rosales
Bahia
-
Gustavo Oberman
Quilmes
-
Christian Mafla
Sud América
-
Javier Reina
Ceará
-
Gaona Lugo
Boca Juniors
-
Dylan Gissi
Estudiantes
-
Adrían Martínez
San Lorenzo
-
Pablo Lugüercio
Barcelona SC
-
Agustin Vuletich
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Gastón Aguirre
Temperley
-
Ezequiel Cerutti
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Nahuel Benítez
San Lorenzo
-
Maximiliano Brito
Rampla Juniors
-
Leandro González
Estudiantes
-
Juan Pablo Scheffer
Deportivo Madryn
-
Carlos Recalde
Sol de América
-
Mauro Olivi
Sporting Punta Alta
-
Walter Carrio
Liniers B. Blanca
-
Sandro Novarese
Liniers B. Blanca
-
Roberto Laumann
Villa Mitre
-
Mauro Laspada
Sporting Punta Alta
-
Mauro Laspada
Tigre
-
Claudio Spontón
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
José Borello
Platense
-
Fabricio Sánchez
Quilmes
-
Ezequiel Miralles
Atlante
-
Gustavo Bordicio
Belgrano
-
Sebastián Carrizo
Independiente
-
Sebastián Carrizo
Textil Mandiyú
-
Óscar Mena
Toledo
-
Emanuel Martínez
Deportivo Merlo
-
Frank Pacheco
Belgrano
-
Federico Domínguez
Argentinos Juniors
-
Iván Noy
Deportivo Merlo
-
Matías Sarulyte
Estudiantes
-
Puma Rodríguez
Racing Club
-
Puma Rodríguez
Deportivo Cuenca
-
Maximiliano Abot
Puerto Comercial
-
Carlos Salom
Barracas Central
-
Leonel Ríos
Asteras Tripolis
-
Carlos Dure
Extremadura
-
Carlos Dure
Albacete
-
David Ramírez
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Eduardo Bazan Vera
Germinal de Rawson
-
Eduardo Bazan Vera
Temperley
-
Gustavo Savóia
Gimnasia
-
Roberto Salvatierra
Gimnasia
-
Cristian Tavio
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
-
Walter Gómez
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Diego Trotta
Valdevez
-
Julio Cesar Gaona
Rosario Central
-
Nicolás Pavlovich
Libertad
-
Jose Luis Rodriguez
Racing Club
-
Ezequiel Maggiolo
Atlético Nacional
-
Javier Mazzoni
Poli Ejido
-
Damián Musto
Spezia
-
Pérez Guedes
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
Marcelo Trivisonno
At. Tucumán
-
Javier Mazzoni
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Grenddy Perozo
Boyacá Chicó
-
Julio Cesar Gaona
Sol de América
-
Ángel Bernuncio
Platense
-
Martín Bonjour
Racing de Olavarría
-
Hernán Franco
Independiente
-
Diego Galván
Estudiantes
-
Emiliano Dudar
FC Chiasso
-
Ezequiel Amaya
Deportivo Petare
-
Maximiliano Laso
Banfield
-
Damián Bicciconti
FC Rosengard
-
Eduardo Castro
Huracán
-
Leonardo Mas
Belgrano
-
Walter Sánchez
Defensa y Justicia
-
Emiliano Romero
Defensa y Justicia
-
Adrián Lucero
Racing Club
-
Herman Medina
Lorient
-
Emir Faccioli
Lanús
-
Felipe Desagastizábal
Belgrano
-
Arturo Aquino
Nacional
-
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo
Anzoátegui
-
Andrés Franzoia
Rosario Central
-
Mancinelli
Mérida FC
-
Javier Soñer
All Boys
-
Cristian Villanueva
Deportivo Roca
-
Ariel Rosada
Banfield
-
Miguel Perrichon
Talleres
-
Claudio Cabrera
Talleres
-
OUT 350 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Néstor Moiraghi
Deportivo Cali
350 mil €
Ricardo Pérez
FC Libourne
-
Enzo Pelosi
Los Andes
-
Alvaro Rodriguez
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
-
Fernando Valderrama
Alvarado
-
Cristian Baz
Club Comunicaciones
-
Federico García
Belgrano
-
Horacio Carballo
San Miguel
-
Raul Ruiz
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Sergio Watson
Godoy Cruz
-
Pablo Míguez
Puebla
-
Jean Barrientos
FBC Melgar
-
Juan Alberto Mauri
Ferro de General Pico
-
Adrían Martínez
Defensa y Justicia
-
Gabriel Senzaqua
Rosario Puerto Belgrano
-
Lucas Allan
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Iván Furios
Patronato
-
Sebastian Gallegos
Real Garcilaso
-
Hernán Encina
Talleres
-
Gonzalo Klusener
Talleres
-
Hugo Colace
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Juan Manuel Cobo
Argentinos Juniors
-
Lucas Vera
Defensa y Justicia
-
Adrían Martínez
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Alex Bolaños
Aucas
-
Diego Fernández
Alianza Atlético
-
Luis Asprilla
Millonarios
-
Roberto González
Unión
-
Nahuel Fioretto
Lanús
-
Juan Ignacio Sills
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Nicolás Pantaleone
Patronato
-
Julián Fernández
Palestino
-
José Correa
Tolima
-
Fernando Coniglio
Huracán
-
Ezequiel Parnisari
Aldosivi
-
Ezequiel Parnisari
Anzoátegui
-
Jorge Carranza
San Martín Tucumán
-
Nicolás Álvarez
Los Andes
-
Federico Freire
Sportivo Estudiantes
-
Ezequiel Vidal
Juventud
-
Maximiliano Pérez
Fénix
-
David Depetris
Huracán
-
Juan Quiroga
Belgrano
-
Nicolás Ihitz
Bella Vista
-
Néstor Moiraghi
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Brian Ferreira
Independiente
-
Mauricio Rosales
Estudiantes
-
Leandro Corulo
Sportivo Estudiantes
-
Martin Asencio
Deportivo Cali
-
Fernando González
Douglas Haig
-
Diego País
Luparense FC
-
Emanuel Bilbao
Guillermo Brown
-
Nereo Champagne
Leganés
-
Dylan Gissi
Montpellier
-
Jacobo Mansilla
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Nico Minutella
US Lusitanos
-
Adrián Martínez
Guillermo Brown
-
Diego Cogliandro
Aldosivi
-
Gonzalo García
Platense
-
José Zelaya
San Martin San Juan
-
Eduardo Iachetti
Olmedo
-
Joel Amoroso
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Mauricio Cuero
Banfield
-
Agustín Vuletich
Arouca
-
Leonardo Gil
Estudiantes
-
Juan Olivares
Los Andes
-
Matías Soto Torres
Unión
-
Diego Sosa
Santamarina
-
Alexis Cabrera
CAI
-
Leonel Peralta
General Paz Juniors
-
Sebastián García
Bella Vista
-
Cristian Trombetta
Tristán Suárez
-
Darío Capogrosso
Tristán Suárez
-
Gastón Aguirre
Temperley
-
Pablo Jérez
Camioneros
-
Gustavo Oberman
San Marcos Arica
-
Cristian Guaymas
CAI
-
Pablo Lugüercio
Aldosivi
-
Ezequiel Miralles
Everton
-
Ezequiel Cerutti
Estudiantes
-
Javier Reina
Millonarios
-
Javier Reina
Millonarios
-
Fabían Albornoz
Belgrano
-
Daniel González
Atlanta
-
José Ramírez
Olimpia
-
Joaquín Susvielles
Guillermo Brown
-
Roberto Saavedra
Juventud Antoniana
-
Leonardo Ferreyra
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Roberto Depietri
Gimnasia
-
Luis Alberto Diaz
Huracán
-
Roberto Galarza
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Roberto Galarza
Quilmes
-
Horacio Garcia
Banfield
-
Eduardo Iachetti
Blooming
-
Lucio Ramos
Villa Mitre
-
Renato Riggio
Central Norte
-
Walter Sarti
Sansinena
-
Hector Vargas
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Ezequiel Vidal
Independiente
-
Luciano Nequecaur
Stranraer
-
Ángel Bernuncio
Juventud Antoniana
-
Mario Alvarez
San Martín Tucumán
-
José Lincopán
Guillermo Brown
-
Alejandro Otero
Guillermo Brown
-
Diego Sosa
Armenio
-
Damián Musto
Rosario Central
-
Eduardo Castro
Guillermo Brown
-
Roberto Cabrera
Racing de Córdoba
-
Lucas Brizuela
Complejo Deportivo
-
Milton Rodriguez
Racing de Córdoba
-
Juan José Ferrer
Defensa y Justicia
-
Carlos Bertola
Racing de Córdoba
-
Leonardo Aguirre
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Sergio Albornoz
Juventud Antoniana
-
Ceferino Díaz
Argentinos Juniors
-
Eial Strahman
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Joaquín Susvielles
Alvarado
-
Marcelo Argüello
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Lucas Seimandi
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Emanuel Martínez
Los Andes
-
Lucas Argüello
Sol de Mayo
-
Lucas Argüello
Chaco For Ever
-
Agustín Bellone
Club Guemes
-
Said Llambay
SK Bischofshofen
-
Said Llambay
Sol de Mayo
-
Rodrigo Herrera
Deportivo Merlo
-
Nicolás Capraro
Barracas Central
-
Nelson Da Silva
Resistencia SC
-
Braian Guille
Atlético Tucumán
-
Guillermo Pfund
Sportivo Peñarol
-
Franco Olego
Motagua
-
Joaquín Susvielles
Alvarado
-
Federico Cosentino
Comerciantes Unidos
-
Miguel Lemme
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Facundo Silva
Quilmes
-
Diego Caballero
Estudiantes
-
Palacios
Tacuary
-
Alexis Cabrera
CAI
-
Diego Cogliandro
Chacarita Jrs
-
Eduardo Domínguez
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Fabían Albornoz
Belgrano
-
Rogelio Martínez
Colón
-
Walter Sarti
Bella Vista
-
Ezequiel Ham
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Guido Villar
Barracas Central
-
Sebastián Fernández
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
-
Cristian Amarilla
Sol de América
-
Sebastián Álvarez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Héctor Cativa
Atlético Tucumán
-
Juan Perotti
Patronato
-
Martín Ferreyra
Patronato
-
Nicolás Cabral
General Díaz
-
Nereo Champagne
Almagro
-
Iván Antúnez
San Miguel
-
Claudio Cevasco
Club Comunicaciones
-
Guido Villar
Independiente del Valle
-
Alejandro Toledo
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Elías Fugas
Racing de Córdoba
-
Emilio Lazza
Deportivo Morón
-
Abel Méndez
Crucero del Norte
-
Martín Ferreyra
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Gustavo Mendoza
Nueva Chicago
-
Pablo Ortega
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Diego Ledesma
Mushuc Runa
-
Nahuel Barragán
Flandría
-
Julio Montero
Sportivo Peñarol
-
Juan Lungarzo
Beroe
-
Alejo Blanco
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Emiliano Santos
San Severo
-
Gastón Ceccani
Tiro Federal
-
Facundo Laumann
Tiro Federal
-
Sebastián Fernández
Ferro de General Pico
-
Martin Pucheta
Ciudad De Bolívar
-
Agustín Cattaneo
Tristán Suárez
-
Cristian Nasuti
La Hoya Lorca CF
-
Franco Troyansky
Unión
-
Joaquín Susvielles
Almagro
-
Facundo García
AEK Larnaca
-
Emiliano Tellechea
Agropecuario
-
Ramón Lentini
Chacarita Jrs
-
Adrián Martínez
All Boys
-
Lucas Mancinelli
Temperley
-
Daniel Ibañez
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
-
Matías Cahais
San Martín Tucumán
-
Sebastián Anchoverri
Brown de Adrogué
-
Lucas Villarruel
Defensa y Justicia
-
Maximiliano Fornari
Los Andes
-
Michael Covea
Mineros
-
Luis Vila
NK Istra Pula
-
Walter Gómez
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Tomás Costa
Alianza Lima
-
Francisco Pizzini
Independiente
-
Martín Pérez Guedes
Mitre
-
Adrián Gabbarini
LDU Quito
-
Joaquín Susvielles
Ferro de General Pico
-
Jonathan Blanco
Agropecuario
-
Ezequiel Viola
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Nicolás Herranz
Vardar
-
Sergio Ojeda
La Serena
-
Gonzalo Porras
Cerro
-
Franco Bellocq
Asteras Tripolis
-
Rodrigo Cabalucci
Agropecuario
-
Christian Mafla
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Pedro Silva
Boston River
-
Luca Orozco
Santamarina
-
Manuel De Iriondo
Politehnica Iasi
-
Gabriel Tellas
Dock Sud
-
Franco Franzino
Liniers
-
Matías Persia
Deportivo Maipú
-
Pablo Fernández
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Lucas Salas
San Martin San Juan
-
Nicolás Benavidez
Mitre
-
Leandro Lacunza
Guillermo Brown
-
Kevin Cardozo
Atlético Fénix
-
Juan Almada
Deportes Concepción
-
Axel Rodríguez
All Boys
-
Robertino Lanziani
Temperley
-
Gabriel Graciani
Sarmiento de Junín
-
José D’Angelo
San Telmo
-
Genaro Alessio
San Telmo
-
José Villarreal
Aldosivi
-
Salvador Sánchez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Enzo Coacci
Defensa y Justicia
-
Luis Miguel Vergara
Mineros
-
Fermin Holgado
Almagro
-
Enrique Taddei
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Marcelo Argüello
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Valentín Otondo
Brown de Adrogué
-
Raúl Iberbia
San Martin San Juan
-
Ezequiel Vidal
San Martin San Juan
-
Lautaro Belleggia
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Matías Soto Torres
Aldosivi
-
Luciano Zavagno
Catania
-
Franco Quiroga
Nueva Chicago
-
Juan Raponi
Oxford United
-
Juan Raponi
Instituto
-
Troyansky
Los Andes
-
David Achucarro
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
José Luís García
Morelia
-
Alvaro Mello
Rentistas
-
Leonardo Mas
Huachipato
-
Walter Zunino
At. Rafaela
-
Federico Barrionuevo
Cúcuta Deportivo
-
Claudio Cabrera
Aldosivi
-
Domingo Zalazar
Audax Italiano
-
Javier Páez
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Cristian Tavio
San Martin de San Juan
-
Ismael Blanco
Colón
-
Javier Malagueño
Racing Club
-
Facundo Diz
Platense
-
Leandro Fleitas
Argentinos Juniors
-
Claudio Cabrera
Argentinos Juniors
-
Alejandro Delorte
Gimnasia
-
Alejandro Delorte
Peñarol
-
Christian Diaz
Huracán
-
Marcos Gutiérrez
Newell´s
-
Hugo Barrientos
Instituto
-
Martín Wagner
Racing Club
-
Cristian Tavio
Independiente
-
Javier Robles
Vélez Sársfield
-
Nicolas Cambiasso
All Boys
-
Máximo Lucas
Deportivo Cali
-
Javier Páez
At. Tucumán
-
Julio Cesar Gaona
Rosario Central
-
Julio Cesar Gaona
Rosario Central
-
Carlos Johnson
Herediano
-
Walter Vilchez
Sporting Cristal
-
Gustavo Pinto
Deportivo Morón
-
Palacios
Tacuary
-
Jose Luis Rodriguez
Dep. Cuenca
-
Javier Mazzoni
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Javier Mazzoni
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Carlos Dure
Juventud Antoniana
-
Carlos Dure
Extremadura
-
Pablo Rodriguez
El Porvenir
-
Gustavo Savóia
Cobreloa
-
Facundo Imboden
Univ. Católica
-
Fram Pacheco
Real Cartagena
-
Fram Pacheco
Independiente
-
Sergio Santin
Atlético Nacional
-
Pablo Monsalvo
AIK
-
Lucas Concistre
Anorthosis
-
Gustavo Bordicio
Racing de Córdoba
-
David Ramírez
Ponferradina
-
Juan Casado
San Martin San Juan
-
Eduardo Bazan Vera
Atlanta
-
Eduardo Bazan Vera
Defensa y Justicia
-
Gustavo Savóia
Tolima
-
Sebastián Carrizo
Textil Mandiyú
-
Dario Fernandez
Quilmes
-
Silvio Carrario
Aldosivi
-
David Solari
Espoli
-
Mancinelli
Mérida FC
-
Marcos Pirchio
Dep. Quito
-
Francou
Gimnasia J.
-
Mauro Olivi
Audax Italiano
-
Marcelo Barreña
Gimnasia J.
-
S. Malandra
Ñublense
-
Javier Robles
SJ Earthquakes
-
Jorge Martínez
Platense
-
Salvatierra
Temperley
-
Gabriel Oyola
Sportivo Italiano
-
Pablo Rodríguez
El Porvenir
-
Sebastián Carrizo
Guaraní
-
Navarro Montoya
Tacuarembó
-
Salustiano Candia
Veracruz
-
S. González
Tecos
-
Diego Barrado
River Plate
-
Carlos Araujo
Huracán
-
Leandro González
Racing Club
-
Ignacio Ithurralde
Rosario Central
-
Mariano Martínez
Arg. Juniors
-
Tucu Saavedra
At. San Martín
-
Villavicencio
At. San Martín
-
Marcelo Peruggini
At. San Martín
-
Josemir Lujambio
At. Tucumán
-
Jorge Torales
Dep. Cuenca
-
Luis Vallenilla
Mineros
-
Héctor González
Colón
-
Juan Fernandez
Colón
-
Gustavo Pinto
Godoy Cruz
-
Gustavo Pinto
Newell´s
-
Ariel Garcé
Rosario Central
-
Jorge De Olivera
Aldosivi
-
Jorge Martínez
Nueva Chicago
-
Pablo Mannara
Quilmes
-
Juan Pietravallo
Leganés
-
Cristian Bardaro
Barcelona SC
-
Ángel Morales
Nacional
-
Ariel Franco
Gimnasia
-
Luis Adrián Medero
Argentinos Juniors
-
Juan Di Alessio
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Hernán Buján
Tiro Federal
-
Sergio Escudero
Independiente
-
Maxi Estévez
Club Football Estrela
-
Hanuch
Talleres
-
Dudar
Bellinzona
-
Diego Galván
River Plate
-
Hugo Costela
Defensor Sporting
-
Leandro Benitez
Estudiantes
-
Ezequiel Maggiolo
Estudiantes
-
Cristian Castillo
Independiente
-
Marcelo Sarmiento
Argentinos Juniors
-
Gonzalo Choy
Quilmes
-
M. Bustamante
Vélez Sársfield
-
Gastón Esmerado
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Silvio Carrario
Lanús
-
Óscar Mena
Las Palmas
-
Ariel Rosada
Villa Dálmine
-
Maximiliano Laso
UTA Arad
-
Matías López
Chacarita Jrs
-
Juan Pablo Scheffer
San Telmo
-
Nicolás Pavlovich
La Serena
-
Marcelo Castellano
Villa Mitre
-
Maximiliano Brito
Rampla Juniors
-
Rodrigo Canosa
Rampla Juniors
-
Lisandro Silva
Real Arroyo Seco
-
Francisco Fernández
Sportivo Desamparados
-
Walter Carrio
Chacarita Jrs
-
Sandro Novarese
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Roberto Laumann
Villa Mitre
-
Nicolás Abot
Sportivo Italiano
-
Gerardo Solana
Argentinos Juniors
-
Diego Trotta
ACSD Saluzzo
-
Adrián Lucero
Panthrakikos
-
Emiliano Romero
Defensa y Justicia
-
Dani González
Atlético Fénix
-
Hernán Franco
Talleres
-
Choy González
Quilmes
-
Darío Marra
Huracán
-
Diego Galván
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Juan Tejera
Defensa y Justicia
-
Walter Sánchez
Brown De Adrogué
-
Juan Carpinello
Independiente Neuquén
-
Damián Bicciconti
CAI
-
Mauro Laspada
Unión
-
Mauro Laspada
Alvarado
-
Claudio Spontón
Instituto
-
Emanuel Martínez
Los Andes
-
Marcos Riquelme
Atlético Fénix
-
Enry Rui
All Boys
-
Pablo Miranda
Brown de Adrogué
-
Matías Palavecino
Sportivo Italiano
-
Carlos Recalde
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Facundo Laumann
Chacarita Jrs
-
Diego Romero
Deportes Concepción
-
Gastón Aguirre
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Luciano Bostal
Villa Mitre
-
Paulo Rosales
Unión La Calera
-
Víctor López
Instituto
-
Andrés Franzoia
Barcelona SC
-
Angel Alonso
Comunicaciones
-
José Borello
Estudiantes
-
José Borello
Boca Juniors
-
Raul Muñoz
Brown De Arrecifes
-
Fabricio Sánchez
At. Rafaela
-
Fernando Gutiérrez
O´Higgins
-
Lucas Rodríguez
San Telmo
-
Matías Villavicencio
Deportivo Morón
-
Laureano Tombolini
Sol De América
-
Marcos Litre
Juventud Antoniana
-
Ezequiel Viola
Juventud Antoniana
-
Sánchez Sotelo
Talleres
-
Marcelo Vega
Talleres
-
Matías Ibáñez
Eibar
-
Andrés Franzoia
Unión
-
Rogelio Martinez
Villa Mitre
-
Facundo Castillón
Godoy Cruz
-
Diego Galván
Estudiantes
-
Alejandro Delorte
Oriente Petrolero
-
Herman Medina
Belgrano
-
Felipe Desagastizábal
Belgrano
-
Roberto Brum
Argentinos Juniors
-
Miguel Perrichon
Sporting Punta Alta
-
Juan Manuel Cobo
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Marcelo Mosset
At. Tucumán
-
Edgar Scalco
Lublinianka Lublin
-
Leonardo Mas
Deportivo Cuenca
-
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo
América
-
Martín Aguirre
River Plate
-
Carlos Salom
All Boys
-
Frank Pacheco
Envigado
-
Gabriel Dietrich
Liniers
-
Víctor Gómez
Armenio
-
Iván Noy
Deportivo Merlo
-
Puma Rodríguez
Deportivo Cuenca
-
Luis Rueda
La Serena
-
Diego Flamenco
Alvarado
-
Damián Bicciconti
FC Rosengard
-
Federico Domínguez
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Juan Casado
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Maximiliano Abot
Sporting Punta Alta
-
Ezequiel Maggiolo
Tigre
-
Julio Cesar Gaona
Unión Española
-
Martín Bonjour
Rentistas
-
Martín Bonjour
Racing de Olavarría
-
Eduardo Casais
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Pérez Guedes
Racing Club
-
Matías Ibáñez
San Lorenzo
-
Diego Galván
Unión
-
Mancinelli
Huracán
-
Néstor Bareiro
Olimpia
-
Julio Furch
San Lorenzo
-
Silvestre Capparuccia
Gimnasia
-
Gabriel Arias
Defensa y Justicia
-
Gabriel Díaz
Cúcuta Deportivo
-
Gabriel Díaz
Almirante Brown
-
Diego Martín Rolle
San Lorenzo
-
Marcelo Ricci
Defensa y Justicia
-
Jorge Vivaldo
Chacarita Jrs
-
Diego Reynoso
Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
Ezequiel Amaya
Almagro
-
Sebastián Longo
At. Tucumán
-
Juan Abaurre
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Jorge Cervera
Central Norte
-
Gerardo Solana
Huracán
-
Roy González
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Leandro Avila
San Martín Tucumán
-
Esteban Gil
Juventud Antoniana
-
Fernando Ruben Clementz
At. Rafaela
-
Fernando Ruben Clementz
Instituto
-
Christian Manfredi
Instituto
-
Leonel Ríos
Godoy Cruz
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware