G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 14-35 | 97 | 2 | 3 | L1 | LLDDL | details | |
3R | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
3R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
12.º | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 29-35 | 109 | 4 | 4 | L1 | LLLWL | details | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | W1 | LDW | details | ||
55 | 20 | 7 | 28 | 54-83 | 226 | 6 | 7 | - | - |
L | 2023-12-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Burton Albion | 1-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Cheltenham Town | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Peterborough United | 1-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Portsmouth | 0-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Wycombe Wanderers | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Notts County | 2-3 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Exeter City | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Port Vale | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Blackpool | 4-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Walsall | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Reading | 3-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Bolton Wanderers | 0-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Colchester | 3-2 | 1R | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Wigan Athletic | 2-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Barnsley | 3-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Derby County | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Cambridge United | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Northampton Town | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Oxford United | 3-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Charlton Athletic | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Brighton & Hove Albion U21 | 0-0(4-1 pens) | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Forest Green Rovers | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Carlisle United | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Fleetwood Town | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Lincoln City | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Burton Albion | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Stevenage | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Leeds United | 2-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Cheltenham Town | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-05-07 | 12:00 | (A) | Lincoln City | 1-0 | D46 | |||
W | 2023-05-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 2-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheffield Wed. | 0-3 | D45 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-0 | D44 | |||
L | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Plymouth Argyle | 1-2 | D43 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Portsmouth | 1-1 | D42 | |||
L | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Barnsley | 2-1 | D41 | |||
L | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Peterborough United | 0-3 | D40 | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Charlton Athletic | 6-0 | D39 | |||
12 |